Brocade Enterprise IP Switches

Price Range: $25,995.00 - $25,995.00

  • SS Item #
    BRC-E100GQSFP28CWDM4
    100 GbE QSFP28 optic license , Watchdog M4, for distances up to 2 km over SMF Call for pricing Details
    SS Item #
    BRC-E100GQSFP28LR4LP
    100 GbE QSFP28 optic license , LR4 low power,for distances up to 10 km over SMF Call for pricing Details
    SS Item #
    RUC-E100GQSFPQSFPP01
    Ruckus 100G Base direct attach cable 3.3 feet Call for pricing Details
    SS Item #
    RUC-E100GQSFPQSFPP03
    100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attached, Passive Copper Cable , 3m. Call for pricing Details
    SS Item #
    BRC-RMK-LRM-ADP
    LRM Adapter RM Kit Mount 8 Adapter In A 1RU Call for pricing Details
    SS Item #
    EXT-SLX915048XT6CACF
    Extreme SLX 9150-48XT 10GBaseT Switch AC with Front to Back Airflow Supports 48x10GE/1GE + 6x100GE/40GE with dual power supplies six fans Call for pricing Details